PRIM COPA PILSENER 2014 - PRIMERA FASE

DATEHOMESCOREOPPONENT
04/19 U. Católica 3-1 LDU
04/19 Depor Cuenca 0-1 Barcelona
04/19 Independiente del Valle 2-3 El Nacional
04/20 CD Olmedo 0-0 Manta F.C.
4/26 0:00 +00:00 CD Olmedo v Mushuc Runa
4/26 19:30 +00:00 Liga de Loja v U. Católica
4/26 21:00 +00:00 Manta F.C. v Emelec
4/26 22:00 +00:00 El Nacional v Depor Cuenca
4/27 17:00 +00:00 LDU v Independiente del Valle
4/27 21:30 +00:00 Barcelona v Depor Quito
5/1 0:00 +00:00 CD Olmedo v Emelec

TOP SCORERS

PLAYERS GOALS
Luis Alberto Bolaños León 1

TABLE

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147