TABLE

Copa Inca - Group A
CLUB P W D L GD PTS
Juan Aurich95221017
Alianza Lima9450617
S Cristal10352114
León de Huánuco9342213
Real Garcilaso10334412
Inti Gas Dep10325-511
Unión Comerc10244-1010
San Simón9135-86
Copa Inca - Group B
CLUB P W D L GD PTS
San Martin10613419
Melgar9432615
César Vallej10433115
UTC10433-415
Los Caimanes10343013
S. Huancayo10253-111
Cienciano de10325-111
U. Deportes9054-55