UNITED SOCCER LEAGUES FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEHOMESCOREOPPONENT
9/9 1:00 +00:00 Miami v Rochester
9/10 0:45 +00:00 Montreal v Vancouver
9/11 1:05 +00:00 Minnesota v Puerto Rico
9/12 1:00 +00:00 Charleston v Miami
9/12 3:00 +00:00 Portland v Austin
9/13 0:00 +00:00 Carolina v Puerto Rico
9/13 20:00 +00:00 Rochester v Miami
9/13 20:45 +00:00 Montreal v Minnesota
9/14 0:00 +00:00 Vancouver v Austin
9/14 1:00 +00:00 Portland v Cleveland
9/15 1:00 +00:00 Puerto Rico v Carolina
9/18 3:00 +00:00 Portland v Cleveland
9/19 0:00 +00:00 Carolina v Montreal
9/19 1:00 +00:00 Rochester v Charleston
9/19 4:00 +00:00 Vancouver v Cleveland
9/20 1:00 +00:00 Miami v Puerto Rico
9/20 23:05 +00:00 Minnesota v Charleston

TABLE

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Charleston11650923
Carolina10712722
Portland9531618
Puerto Rico11443016
Rochester10424114
Montreal9324211
Vancouver9324-211
Austin9243-210
Miami7214-27
Cleveland10127-145
Minnesota9045-54

LATEST TRANSFERS

DATEPLAYERFROMTO
Fri 1/25 Matt Horth New England
Fri 7/10 Anton Peterlin Everton