Previous
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
1
2
FT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Panetolikos
PAOK Salonika
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
AaB
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FF
IFK Norrkoping
2
2
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
1
1
LIVE 45' +1'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
3
0
FT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
3
1
FT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

Chester CityChester City
WrexhamWrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

SpeziaSpezia
CarpiCarpi
1
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

ValenciennesValenciennes
Clermont FootClermont Foot
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
EstorilEstoril
2
2
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (2 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo MoscowFK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
BesiktasBesiktas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

PanetolikosPanetolikos
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
0
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC VestsjaellandFC Vestsjaelland
AaBAaB
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (1 Game)

Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
1
1
LIVE 45' +1'
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

GROUP B

Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Huracán Huracán
3
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP A

Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
Guarini A. FrancoGuarini A. Franco
1
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details

GROUP B

SantamarinaSantamarina
PatronatoPatronato
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (6 Games)

Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details