Previous
Real Madrid
Manchester City
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Jacksonville Armada
FC Edmonton
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente del Valle
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Toluca
São Paulo
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Atlético MG
Racing Club
12:45 AM UTC May 5, 2016
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Corinthians
Nacional
12:45 AM UTC May 5, 2016
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Buriram United
Shandong Luneng Taishan
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (1 Game)

Real MadridReal Madrid
Manchester CityManchester City
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details

English Conference (1 Game)

DoverDover
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Championship (1 Game)

StranraerStranraer
LivingstonLivingston
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details

Scottish League One (1 Game)

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (1 Game)

Jacksonville ArmadaJacksonville Armada
FC EdmontonFC Edmonton
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

River PlateRiver Plate
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
TolucaToluca
São PauloSão Paulo
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Atlético MGAtlético MG
Racing ClubRacing Club
12:45 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
NacionalNacional
12:45 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Almagro Almagro
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
San TelmoSan Telmo
1:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

Justo José UrquizaJusto José Urquiza
Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

YupanquiYupanqui
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
NecaxaNecaxa
2:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (3 Games)

JoinvilleJoinville
Comercial (MS)Comercial (MS)
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FerroviáriaFerroviária
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
FlamengoFlamengo
12:45 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

AntofagastaAntofagasta
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
O'HigginsO'Higgins
1:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
10:45 PM UTC
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
1:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (4 Games)

Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Sol de AméricaSol de América
9:10 PM UTC
Game Details
General DíazGeneral Díaz
NacionalNacional
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
LibertadLibertad
11:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (6 Games)

U. CatólicaU. Católica
River (E)River (E)
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AucasAucas
DelfinDelfin
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
EmelecEmelec
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
Postp
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
El NacionalEl Nacional
12:15 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (9 Games)

Deportivo JBL ZuliaDeportivo JBL Zulia
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
ZamoraZamora
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes CaracasEstudiantes Caracas
ZuliaZulia
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
Monagas SCMonagas SC
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
UrenaUrena
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo PetareDeportivo Petare
PortuguesaPortuguesa
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
TrujillanosTrujillanos
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MinerosMineros
AraguaAragua
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

Group E

Binh DuongBinh Duong
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors
Jiangsu ShuntianJiangsu Shuntian
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Group F

Buriram UnitedBuriram United
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
FC SeoulFC Seoul
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details

Group A

Locomotive TashkentLocomotive Tashkent
Al-NasrAl-Nasr
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SepahanSepahan
Al-IttihadAl-Ittihad
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Group B

Al NassrAl Nassr
Zob-AhanZob-Ahan
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
LekhwiyaLekhwiya
FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (3 Games)

Ciclón de TarijaCiclón de Tarija
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
12:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
San JoséSan José
12:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Singapore S-League Table

Singapore S-League (1 Game)

Hougang UnitedHougang United
Tampines RoversTampines Rovers
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (6 Games)

Johor Darul Ta'zimJohor Darul Ta'zim
PenangPenang
Postp
Postponed - now being played Fri, May 6
Game Details
KL Felda UnitedKL Felda United
KelantanKelantan
2
0
FT
Game Details
PahangPahang
KedahKedah
1
1
FT
Game Details
PDRMPDRM
PerakPerak
2
2
FT
Game Details
SelangorSelangor
T-TeamT-Team
2
1
FT
Game Details
TerengganuTerengganu
SarawakSarawak
3
2
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

HeredianoHerediano
BelenBelen
1:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
2:00 AM UTC Thu, May 5
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (1 Game)

Kano PillarsKano Pillars
EnyimbaEnyimba
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details