Previous
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennes
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting Gijón
Eibar
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Augsburg
FC Cologne
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
FC Dallas
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Querétaro
Pumas UNAM
12:30 AM UTC Apr 30, 2016
Game Details
Tijuana
Puebla
2:30 AM UTC Apr 30, 2016
Game Details
Next
 
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (1 Game)

Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
EibarEibar
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (6 Games)

BohemiansBohemians
DundalkDundalk
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
CorkCork
St PatricksSt Patricks
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
SligoSligo
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Galway UtdGalway Utd
Longford TownLongford Town
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
ShamrockShamrock
BrayBray
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wexford YouthsWexford Youths
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

ModenaModena
CrotoneCrotone
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (6 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

BrestBrest
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CréteilCréteil
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
NimesNimes
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LensLens
Paris FCParis FC
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93
Bourg-PeronnasBourg-Peronnas
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
Clermont FootClermont Foot
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ToursTours
NiortNiort
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (9 Games)

Achilles '29Achilles '29
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Almere CityAlmere City
Jong PSVJong PSV
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
FC VolendamFC Volendam
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
NAC BredaNAC Breda
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Jong AjaxJong Ajax
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
KV OostendeKV Oostende
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
Viborg FFViborg FF
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

QuerétaroQuerétaro
Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
PueblaPuebla
2:30 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

ARGENTINA TORNEO TRANSICION - GROUP 1

AldosiviAldosivi
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
12:15 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
12:15 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (5 Games)

Los Andes Los Andes
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
11:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Juventud Unida UniversitarioJuventud Unida Universitario
12:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
12:05 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
6:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

HuachipatoHuachipato
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
San LuisSan Luis
12:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
AricaArica
PalestinoPalestino
12:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
CobresalCobresal
12:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
RentistasRentistas
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
JuventudJuventud
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
LiverpoolLiverpool
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (1 Game)

NacionalNacional
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (3 Games)

Jiangsu Suning FCJiangsu Suning FC
Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai
2
0
FT
Game Details
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
2
3
FT
Game Details
Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG
Yanbian Fude FCYanbian Fude FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
0
1
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
5:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
6:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
6:00 AM UTC Sat, Apr 30
Game Details
Singapore S-League Table

Singapore S-League (1 Game)

Home UnitedHome United
Hougang UnitedHougang United
3
2
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
UniversidadUniversidad
Postp
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
AguilaAguila
Postp
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 1
Game Details
CD DragonCD Dragon
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Sun, May 1
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
ChalatenangoChalatenango
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details