Previous
Newcastle United
Liverpool
12:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Burnley
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Real Madrid
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
America
Guadalajara
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
LiverpoolLiverpool
12:45 PM GMT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
BurnleyBurnley
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
Swansea CitySwansea City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
SouthamptonSouthampton
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GranadaGranada
Real MadridReal Madrid
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
CordobaCordoba
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
MalagaMalaga
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Hamburg SVHamburg SV
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

NapoliNapoli
AS RomaAS Roma
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
JuventusJuventus
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ParmaParma
InternazionaleInternazionale
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

LorientLorient
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GuingampGuingamp
BastiaBastia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LilleLille
St EtienneSt Etienne
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MetzMetz
CaenCaen
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NiceNice
LyonLyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
12:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
ReadingReading
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Derby CountyDerby County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
MillwallMillwall
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
FulhamFulham
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
5:15 PM GMT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Port ValePort Vale
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
GillinghamGillingham
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Coventry CityCoventry City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Swindon TownSwindon Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
WalsallWalsall
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Preston North EndPreston North End
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
BarnsleyBarnsley
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BuryBury
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
York CityYork City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Luton TownLuton Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Newport CountyNewport County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Southend United Southend United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
StevenageStevenage
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
GatesheadGateshead
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AltrinchamAltrincham
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
WokingWoking
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Chester CityChester City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Lincoln CityLincoln City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
DartfordDartford
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
DoverDover
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WellingWelling
BarnetBarnet
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
HalifaxHalifax
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

CelticCeltic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
St MirrenSt Mirren
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DundeeDundee
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (15 Games)

Hurlford UtdHurlford Utd
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
LivingstonLivingston
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Nairn CountyNairn County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
RangersRangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
BroraBrora
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Boness UtdBoness Utd
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StranraerStranraer
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SpartansSpartans
ClydeClyde
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

MallorcaMallorca
LugoLugo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AlavésAlavés
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LlagosteraLlagostera
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
5:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
MirandesMirandes
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
AlbaceteAlbacete
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

CarpiCarpi
VicenzaVicenza
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
PerugiaPerugia
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
BolognaBologna
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
BariBari
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
CittadellaCittadella
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
BresciaBrescia
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
CataniaCatania
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
SpeziaSpezia
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
LancianoLanciano
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Heidenheimer SBHeidenheimer SB
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
St PauliSt Pauli
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

NiortNiort
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
HeerenveenHeerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (3 Games)

FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC OssFC Oss
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
Almere CityAlmere City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

FC PenafielFC Penafiel
EstorilEstoril
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
SivassporSivasspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

PlataniasPlatanias
GianninaGiannina
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VeriaVeria
PanioniosPanionios
3:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
OlympiakosOlympiakos
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
KV OostendeKV Oostende
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV GrodigSV Grodig
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC VestsjaellandFC Vestsjaelland
EsbjergEsbjerg
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (8 Games)

Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
Malmo FFMalmo FF
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
ElfsborgElfsborg
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
DjurgardenDjurgarden
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
MjallbyMjallby
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
HelsingborgHelsingborg
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
IFKIFK
HalmstadHalmstad
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
AIKAIK
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orebro SKOrebro SK
BK HackenBK Hacken
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ZürichFC Zürich
LucerneLucerne
4:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC BaselFC Basel
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
PortadownPortadown
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
InstituteInstitute
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
LinfieldLinfield
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
BallymenaBallymena
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (6 Games)

AmericaAmerica
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
PachucaPachuca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
QueretaroQueretaro
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
LeónLeón
AtlasAtlas
2:06 AM GMT
Game Details
ChiapasChiapas
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
SantosSantos
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

CarmarthenCarmarthen
Bangor CityBangor City
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Port TalbotPort Talbot
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RhylRhyl
Bala TownBala Town
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (4 Games)

Carolina RailHawksCarolina RailHawks
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale StrikersFort Lauderdale Strikers
Ottawa Fury FCOttawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio ScorpionsSan Antonio Scorpions
New York CosmosNew York Cosmos
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Racing ClubRacing Club
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
QuilmesQuilmes
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
11:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (6 Games)

Temporada Regular 2014/15

Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
Almagro Almagro
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
San CarlosSan Carlos
4:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
FénixFénix
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
AtlantaAtlanta
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AcassusoAcassuso
Los Andes Los Andes
10:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Group A

J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
LamadridLamadrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Riestra Riestra 
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (5 Games)

Group A

El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Group B

LiniersLiniers
AtlasAtlas
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Group A

CañuelasCañuelas
Barracas BolivarBarracas Bolivar
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
YupanquiYupanqui
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
LuganoLugano
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

GROUP B

TemperleyTemperley
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán Huracán
Sp. BelgranoSp. Belgrano
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details

GROUP A

Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details

GROUP B

Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
PatronatoPatronato
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

Goiás ECGoiás EC
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
GremioGremio
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (5 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa-MASampaio Correa-MA
6:20 PM GMT
Game Details
ABCABC
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
NáuticoNáutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
América RNAmérica RN
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MGBoa MG
CearáCeará
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PalestinoPalestino
AntofagastaAntofagasta
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
HuachipatoHuachipato
CobreloaCobreloa
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BarnecheaBarnechea
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AricaArica
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
River PlateRiver Plate
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sud AméricaSud América
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
NacionalNacional
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
EnvigadoEnvigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
La EquidadLa Equidad
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (5 Games)

San SimónSan Simón
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
MelgarMelgar
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
UTCUTC
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Los CaimanesLos Caimanes
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
OlmedoOlmedo
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
BarcelonaBarcelona
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (3 Games)

The StrongestThe Strongest
Real PotosíReal Potosí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de PandoUniversitario de Pando
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details

AFC Champions League (1 Game)

Al HilalAl Hilal
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
4:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
4:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
4:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Perth GloryPerth Glory
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Sydney FCSydney FC
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
MetapanMetapan
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
AguilaAguila
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details