Previous
Manchester United
Leicester City
4
1
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Hull City
5
1
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Manchester City
1
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Chelsea
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Gijón
Barcelona
0
5
FT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
2
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Philadelphia Union
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
FC Dallas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

Leith AthleticLeith Athletic
Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
2:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Arsenal TulaFC Arsenal Tula
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
FC UfaFC Ufa
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
RhylRhyl
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
Newi Cefn DruidsNewi Cefn Druids
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
CarmarthenCarmarthen
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

CádizCádiz
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
TenerifeTenerife
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
GironaGirona
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
FrosinoneFrosinone
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
NurnbergNurnberg
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
Hannover 96Hannover 96
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KayserisporKayserispor
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
KarabüksporKarabükspor
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
LevadiakosLevadiakos
KerkyraKerkyra
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Larissa FCLarissa FC
OlympiakosOlympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
EupenEupen
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Racing GenkRacing Genk
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AnderlechtAnderlecht
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

ACS Poli TimisoaraACS Poli Timisoara
ASA Targu MuresASA Targu Mures
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VoluntariVoluntari
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (5 Games)

Viborg FFViborg FF
LyngbyLyngby
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Randers FCRanders FC
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
AC HorsensAC Horsens
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

ElfsborgElfsborg
AIKAIK
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
HelsingborgHelsingborg
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (5 Games)

LillestromLillestrom
SogndalSogndal
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
IK StartIK Start
HaugesundHaugesund
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
Odds BKOdds BK
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ValerengaValerenga
AalesundAalesund
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
TromsoTromso
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (4 Games)

Balzan FCBalzan FC
Gzira UnitedGzira United
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Pembroke Athleta FCPembroke Athleta FC
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VallettaValletta
HiberniansHibernians
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
AC LuganoAC Lugano
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
FC SionFC Sion
Young BoysYoung Boys
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
LeónLeón
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
TijuanaTijuana
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (8 Games)

Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
TemperleyTemperley
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
BanfieldBanfield
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
QuilmesQuilmes
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LanúsLanús
AldosiviAldosivi
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
LanúsLanús
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
River PlateRiver Plate
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (8 Games)

Los AndesLos Andes
All BoysAll Boys
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
AlmagroAlmagro
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida (G)
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
San TelmoSan Telmo
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
San MiguelSan Miguel
Dock SudDock Sud
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
CruzeiroCruzeiro
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GremioGremio
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético MGAtlético MG
InternacionalInternacional
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

San LuisSan Luis
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
O'HigginsO'Higgins
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
PalestinoPalestino
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Fénix Fénix
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Sud AméricaSud América
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
JuventudJuventud
PeñarolPeñarol
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
8:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
12:30 AM UTC Mon, Sep 26
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético FCAtlético FC
Tigres FCTigres FC
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Deportivo Municipal LimaDeportivo Municipal Lima
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MelgarMelgar
La BocanaLa Bocana
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Sol de AméricaSol de América
Postp
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
GuaraníGuaraní
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (6 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
DelfinDelfin
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
BarcelonaBarcelona
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AucasAucas
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
U. CatólicaU. Católica
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
River (E)River (E)
Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (9 Games)

Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
Monagas SCMonagas SC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
Deportivo JBL ZuliaDeportivo JBL Zulia
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Estudiantes CaracasEstudiantes Caracas
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MinerosMineros
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
Deportivo PetareDeportivo Petare
Postp
Game Details
UrenaUrena
PortuguesaPortuguesa
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ZamoraZamora
CaraboboCarabobo
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

GuabiráGuabirá
Real PotosíReal Potosí
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San JoséSan José
WilstermannWilstermann
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
BloomingBlooming
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (5 Games)

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
Henan JianyeHenan Jianye
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Hangzhou GreentownHangzhou Greentown
Jiangsu ShuntianJiangsu Shuntian
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShijiazhuang Ever Bright
Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Shanghai GreenlandShanghai Greenland
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (5 Games)

Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (4 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
San CarlosSan Carlos
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
LimonLimon
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BelenBelen
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
7:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Municipal LiberiaMunicipal Liberia
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
ChalatenangoChalatenango
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

GuastatoyaGuastatoya
AntiguaAntigua
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CarchaCarcha
MictlanMictlan
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

PlatensePlatense
MarathonMarathon
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (10 Games)

El Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi Warriors
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Giwa FCGiwa FC
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
Postp
Game Details
HeartlandHeartland
Kano PillarsKano Pillars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ifeanyi Ubah FCIfeanyi Ubah FC
EnyimbaEnyimba
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ikorodu UnitedIkorodu United
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Niger TornadoesNiger Tornadoes
MFM FCMFM FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Shooting Stars SCShooting Stars SC
Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
Warri WolvesWarri Wolves
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details