Previous
Georgia
Scotland
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Germany
Poland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Greece
Finland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Portugal
France
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
United States
Peru
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexico
Trinidad and Tobago
2:00 AM UTC Sep 5, 2015
Game Details
Next
 
European Championship Qualifying Table

European Championship Qualifying (8 Games)

Group D

GeorgiaGeorgia
ScotlandScotland
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GermanyGermany
PolandPoland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
GibraltarGibraltar
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

Group F

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
GreeceGreece
FinlandFinland
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
HungaryHungary
RomaniaRomania
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

Group I

DenmarkDenmark
AlbaniaAlbania
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
ArmeniaArmenia
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
African Nations Cup Qualifying Table

African Nations Cup Qualifying (1 Game)

Group A

DjiboutiDjibouti
TogoTogo
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details

International Friendly (5 Games)

PortugalPortugal
FranceFrance
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
PeruPeru
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
BoliviaBolivia
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
PanamaPanama
UruguayUruguay
1:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
MexicoMexico
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
2:00 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (6 Games)

St. Vincent and the GrenadinesSt. Vincent and the Grenadines
ArubaAruba
7:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
GrenadaGrenada
HaitiHaiti
7:00 AM UTC Sun, Aug 30
Leg 1
Game Details
CuracaoCuracao
El SalvadorEl Salvador
11:05 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
CanadaCanada
BelizeBelize
11:37 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
GuatemalaGuatemala
12:05 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Leg 1
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
NicaraguaNicaragua
1:00 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Leg 1
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Airbus UKAirbus UK
Bangor CityBangor City
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
NewtownNewtown
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
AberystwythAberystwyth
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (1 Game)

Carolina RailHawksCarolina RailHawks
Atlanta SilverbacksAtlanta Silverbacks
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

BanfieldBanfield
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
10:10 PM UTC
Game Details
TigreTigre
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
10:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
Coras TepicCoras Tepic
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (6 Games)

ABCABC
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CRBCRB
CearáCeará
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
OesteOeste
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
Sampaio Correa-MASampaio Correa-MA
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MacaéMacaé
LuverdenseLuverdense
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
BahiaBahia
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
La EquidadLa Equidad
1:00 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (1 Game)

Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
12:30 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (6 Games)

AguilaAguila
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
ChalatenangoChalatenango
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
CD FASCD FAS
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
CD DragonCD Dragon
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
PlatensePlatense
1:00 AM UTC Sat, Sep 5
Game Details