Previous
Swansea City
Liverpool
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Bayern Munich
FC Cologne
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Hull City
Chelsea
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Bordeaux
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Toronto FC
DC United
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Monterrey
America
12:00 AM UTC Oct 2, 2016
Game Details
FC Dallas
LA Galaxy
1:00 AM UTC Oct 2, 2016
Game Details
Next
 
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

FulhamFulham
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cardiff CityCardiff City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
BarnsleyBarnsley
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Aston VillaAston Villa
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ReadingReading
Derby CountyDerby County
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Norwich CityNorwich City
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
FC CologneFC Cologne
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
GillinghamGillingham
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BuryBury
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
RochdaleRochdale
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Bradford CityBradford City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Coventry CityCoventry City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
MillwallMillwall
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

BarnetBarnet
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Colchester UnitedColchester United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Luton TownLuton Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
BlackpoolBlackpool
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
StevenageStevenage
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
MorecambeMorecambe
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Exeter CityExeter City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
WrexhamWrexham
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chester FCChester FC
DoverDover
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
BarrowBarrow
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Braintree TownBraintree Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
BromleyBromley
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
GuiseleyGuiseley
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
EastleighEastleigh
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
York CityYork City
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
RangersRangers
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Cup (3 Games)

Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose
Turriff UnitedTurriff United
TBD
Game Details
Hawick Royal AlbertHawick Royal Albert
Civil Service StrollersCivil Service Strollers
TBD
Game Details
LossiemouthLossiemouth
Forres MechanicsForres Mechanics
TBD
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (4 Games)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
FalkirkFalkirk
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
LivingstonLivingston
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Brechin CityBrechin City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
ClydeClyde
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
ArbroathArbroath
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
MontroseMontrose
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
FC GroningenFC Groningen
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
ExcelsiorExcelsior
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

Rio AveRio Ave
EstorilEstoril
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
GD ChavesGD Chaves
BelenensesBelenenses
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
Sporting CPSporting CP
5:15 PM UTC
Game Details
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
FC PortoFC Porto
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
FC Arsenal TulaFC Arsenal Tula
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
T.N.S.T.N.S.
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ArdsArds
CarrickCarrick
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
BallymenaBallymena
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
CliftonvilleCliftonville
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
PortadownPortadown
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
LinfieldLinfield
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (2 Games)

Galway UtdGalway Utd
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Longford TownLongford Town
DundalkDundalk
Postp
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

HuescaHuesca
AlmeriaAlmeria
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
ElcheElche
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LugoLugo
MallorcaMallorca
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
CordobaCordoba
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (7 Games)

BeneventoBenevento
NovaraNovara
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
PerugiaPerugia
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SpalSpal
SalernitanaSalernitana
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TernanaTernana
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
CittadellaCittadella
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
VicenzaVicenza
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
St PauliSt Pauli
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

StrasbourgStrasbourg
ValenciennesValenciennes
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KarabüksporKarabükspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KasimpasaKasimpasa
KayserisporKayserispor
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
BesiktasBesiktas
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
BursasporBursaspor
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

KerkyraKerkyra
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LevadiakosLevadiakos
Larissa FCLarissa FC
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
IraklisIraklis
PanioniosPanionios
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
EupenEupen
Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

Gaz MetanGaz Metan
VoluntariVoluntari
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC BotosaniFC Botosani
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (5 Games)

Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
5:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (2 Games)

RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AC HorsensAC Horsens
Esbjerg FBEsbjerg FB
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
Malmo FFMalmo FF
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (2 Games)

StabaekStabaek
LillestromLillestrom
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
SK BrannSK Brann
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

Pembroke Athleta FCPembroke Athleta FC
Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers
Floriana FCFloriana FC
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC VaduzFC Vaduz
FC SionFC Sion
3:45 PM UTC
Game Details
FC BaselFC Basel
FC ThunFC Thun
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
Chicago FireChicago Fire
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Toronto FCToronto FC
DC UnitedDC United
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
2:30 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (2 Games)

Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
Miami FCMiami FC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Jacksonville ArmadaJacksonville Armada
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (6 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
VeracruzVeracruz
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
QuerétaroQuerétaro
SantosSantos
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
AmericaAmerica
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
LeónLeón
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
12:06 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
TolucaToluca
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
MoreliaMorelia
2:06 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Rosario CentralRosario Central
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
PatronatoPatronato
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (11 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida (G)
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
At. ParanáAt. Paraná
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
SantamarinaSantamarina
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
FlandriaFlandria
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Los AndesLos Andes
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (9 Games)

Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
Postp
Game Details
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
AcassusoAcassuso
Postp
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
Postp
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
ColegialesColegiales
Postp
Game Details
FénixFénix
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
Postp
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Postp
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Comunicaciones (Mercedes)Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
Postp
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Postp
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
AtlantaAtlanta
Postp
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (10 Games)

Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
MidlandMidland
Postp
Game Details
BerazateguiBerazategui
CañuelasCañuelas
Postp
Game Details
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
Club Sportivo ItalianoClub Sportivo Italiano
Postp
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
Postp
Game Details
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Postp
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
Postp
Game Details
Justo José UrquizaJusto José Urquiza
San MiguelSan Miguel
Postp
Game Details
LujánLuján
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
Postp
Game Details
MerloMerlo
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Postp
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
Argentino QuilmesArgentino Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (8 Games)

Centro EspañolCentro Español
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
Postp
Game Details
ClaypoleClaypole
Deportivo MuñizDeportivo Muñiz
Postp
Game Details
General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
AtlasAtlas
Postp
Game Details
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
Postp
Game Details
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
YupanquiYupanqui
Postp
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
Postp
Game Details
LuganoLugano
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
Postp
Game Details
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
Postp
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
AtlanteAtlante
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cafetaleros de TapachulaCafetaleros de Tapachula
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
FC JuarezFC Juarez
OaxacaOaxaca
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
Venados FCVenados FC
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (8 Games)

Fluminense FCFluminense FC
SportSport
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
FlamengoFlamengo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Atlético MGAtlético MG
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
GremioGremio
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

BragantinoBragantino
CRBCRB
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LondrinaLondrina
OesteOeste
9:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

AntofagastaAntofagasta
San LuisSan Luis
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CobresalCobresal
O'HigginsO'Higgins
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
HuachipatoHuachipato
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
PeñarolPeñarol
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Fénix Fénix
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sud AméricaSud América
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Real SantanderReal Santander
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

GuaraníGuaraní
General CaballeroGeneral Caballero
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

AraguaAragua
Estudiantes CaracasEstudiantes Caracas
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

San JoséSan José
BolívarBolívar
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Real PotosíReal Potosí
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (5 Games)

Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
0
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Singapore S-League Table

Singapore S-League (2 Games)

Hougang UnitedHougang United
Balestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Tampines RoversTampines Rovers
Brunei DPMMBrunei DPMM
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
Kerala Blasters FCKerala Blasters FC
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (3 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
SaprissaSaprissa
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
1:30 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
HeredianoHerediano
1:45 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
AguilaAguila
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
ChalatenangoChalatenango
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Oct 2
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

MarathonMarathon
Real EspanaReal Espana
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details