LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
3/29 Liga de Loja (A) L 0-1 Prim
4/5 Liga de Loja (H) W 4-2 Prim
4/13 El Nacional (A) W 2-1 Prim
4/20 CD Olmedo (A) 4/20 Prim
4/27 Emelec (H) 4/27 Prim
5/4 U. Católica (A) 5/4 Prim

SQUAD

NUM POS NAME

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca13148-137

2014 STATS: PRIMERA A