LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
11/27 Depor Quito (A) D 1-1 Prim
12/1 Liga de Loja (A) L 1-2 Prim
12/7 Manta F.C. (H) D 1-1 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
Depor Quito13364-115
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa13238-89
Depor Cuenca13148-137