LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/4 Depor Cuenca (A) W 1-0 Prim
4/12 U. Católica (H) L 0-1 Prim
4/17 Mushuc Runa (H) W 1-0 Prim
4/27 Barcelona (A) 4/27 Prim
5/4 El Nacional (H) 5/4 Prim
5/11 LDU (A) 5/11 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147