LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/9 Bolívar (A) L 1-2 Lib
4/13 LDU (A) D 0-0 Prim
4/17 Liga de Loja (H) D 0-0 Prim
4/26 Manta F.C. (A) 4/26 Prim
4/30 CD Olmedo (A) 4/30 Prim
5/4 CD Olmedo (H) 5/4 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147