LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/6 U. Católica (A) L 0-2 Prim
4/13 Independiente del Valle (H) W 2-0 Prim
4/19 Depor Cuenca (A) W 1-0 Prim
4/27 Depor Quito (H) 4/27 Prim
5/4 Mushuc Runa (A) 5/4 Prim
5/11 Emelec (A) 5/11 Prim

SQUAD

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147