LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/4 Depor Quito (H) L 0-1 Prim
4/12 Mushuc Runa (A) D 1-1 Prim
4/19 Barcelona (H) L 0-1 Prim
4/26 El Nacional (A) 4/26 Prim
5/4 LDU (H) 5/4 Prim
5/11 Liga de Loja (A) 5/11 Prim

SQUAD

NUM POS NAME

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147