LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/6 LDU (H) W 1-0 Prim
4/11 Liga de Loja (A) L 0-1 Prim
4/20 Manta F.C. (H) D 0-0 Prim
4/26 Mushuc Runa (H) 4/26 Prim
4/30 Emelec (H) 4/30 Prim
5/4 Emelec (A) 5/4 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147