LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/5 Emelec (A) L 1-5 Prim
4/13 Manta F.C. (H) L 1-2 Prim
4/19 Independiente del Valle (A) W 3-2 Prim
4/26 Depor Cuenca (H) 4/26 Prim
5/4 Depor Quito (A) 5/4 Prim
5/11 Mushuc Runa (H) 5/11 Prim

SQUAD

NUM POS NAME

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec139311730
Independiente del Valle14743525
U. Católica14734624
Liga de Loja14734124
Barcelona14635321
El Nacional14617-619
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
LDU14275-513
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca14149-147

2014 STATS: PRIMERA A