LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
11/21 CD Olmedo (H) W 2-1 Prim
11/25 Emelec (A) L 1-2 Prim
12/2 El Nacional (H) L 1-3 Prim

2014 TABLES: PRIMERA A

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Emelec128311527
Independiente del Valle13742625
Liga de Loja13733324
U. Católica13634421
Barcelona13535218
Manta F.C.13535018
Depor Quito14464018
CD Olmedo12444216
El Nacional13517-716
LDU13274-313
Mushuc Runa14239-99
Depor Cuenca13148-137