LATEST FIXTURES/RESULTS

DATEOPPONENTRESULTCOMPETITION
4/5 Inti Gas Dep (A) L 2-3 Camp
4/13 Alianza Lima (H) L 1-3 Camp
4/20 León de Huánuco (A) D 1-1 Camp
4/27 Unión Comerc (A) 4/27 Camp
5/4 San Simón (H) 5/4 Camp
5/11 S Cristal (A) 5/11 Camp

SQUAD

2014 TABLES: CAMPEONATO

CLUB PWDLGDPTS
Juan Aurich95221017
Alianza Lima9450617
S Cristal10352114
León de Huánuco9342213
Real Garcilaso10334412
Inti Gas Dep10325-511
Unión Comerc10244-1010
San Simón9135-86